Descargar app Sede 2.0

Quinta División

  • Arquero
    Francisco A. Rivadeneira

    19.Mayo.2000

    Tucumán

  • Arquero
    Valentín Cayssials

    10.Junio.2000

    San Luis

  • Arquero
    Lopez Lautaro Ismael

    27.Marzo.2000

    Rosario

  • Defensor
    Rodrigo Julián Capalbo

    24.Abril.2000

    Adrogué (Bs As)

  • Defensor
    Rodrigo Adrián Cavallera

    23.Enero.2000

    San Luis

  • Defensor
    Sebastián Nahuel Mieres

    24.Febrero.2000

    Corrientes

  • Defensor
    Ignacio Adrián Perrotta

    26.Abril.2000

    Capital Federal

  • Defensor
    Ramiro Agustín Pintos

    23.Febrero.2000

    Sarandí (Bs As)

  • Defensor
    Matías Sosa
  • Defensor
    Nicolás Scampini

    22.Enero.2000

    Chivilcoy

  • Volante
    Gonzalo Aciar Morales

    14.Enero.2000

    Río Negro

  • Volante
    Daniel Barreto Castillo

    10.Febrero.2000

    Morón (Bs As)

  • Volante
    Matías Lionel Castillo

    17.Enero.2000

    Mar del Plata

  • Volante
    Nicolás Fernandez Mercau

    11.Enero.2000

    Capital Federal

  • Volante
    Lucio H. Martinez Trejo

    10.Octubre.2000

    Tucumán

  • Volante
    Guillermo Agustín Peralta Bauer

    12.Febrero.2000

    Capital Federal

  • Volante
    David Oscar Vallejo

    17.Marzo.2000

    Adrogué (Bs As)

  • Volante
    Benjamín Garcia
  • Volante
    Lautaro Grassano
  • Volante
    Siro Cabral Rosane
  • Volante
    Agustin Rodrigo Ariel Cejas

    9.Marzo.2000

    Mar del Plata

  • Volante
    Agustín Corbo

    24.Noviembre.2000

    Merlo

  • Volante
    Agustín Alberto Martegani

    20.Mayo.2000

    Rojas (Bs. As.)

  • Delantero
    Laureano Cabral Mascelli

    31.Enero.2000

    La Pampa

  • Delantero
    Matías Agustín Mellone

    26.Febrero.2000

    Corrientes

  • Delantero
    Santiago Avila
  • Delantero
    Rodrigo Ezequiel Ledesma

    9.Junio.2000

    Chivilcoy

  • Delantero
    Juan Cruz Meza

    27.Marzo.2000

    Capital Federal

  • Delantero
    Brandon Leonel Vargas

    25.Marzo.2000

    Mar del Plata

  • Leonardo Squadrone
    Director Tecnico
  • Ariel Salvoch
    Ayudante de Campo
  • Hugo Rubini
    Entrenador de Arqueros

Fixture

QUINTA DIVISION / Superliga Juvenil 2019
  • Godoy Cruz
    2:0
    San Lorenzo
    Santiago Gigena (2)
  • San Lorenzo
    3:1
    River
    Juan Goyeneche (2) y Agustín Lamosa
    Luciano Paz
  • San Lorenzo
    1:0
    Defensa y Justicia
    Juan Goyenche
  • Boca
    1:1
    San Lorenzo
    Sebastián Melgar Parada
    Alexis Sabella
  • Aldosivi
    0:2
    San Lorenzo
    Franco Amarfil y Juan Goyeneche
  • San Lorenzo
    3:1
    Atlético Tucumán
    Conechny, Cocha y Lamosa
  • Vélez
    1:1
    San Lorenzo
    Lenny Lobato
    Diego Cocha
  • San Lorenzo
    vs
    Huracán
  • Lanús
    vs
    San Lorenzo
  • 10ª
    San Lorenzo
    vs
    Gimnasia
  • 11ª
    Unión
    vs
    San Lorenzo
  • 12ª
    San Lorenzo
    vs
    Argentinos
  • 13ª
    Independiente
    vs
    San Lorenzo
  • 14ª
    San Lorenzo
    vs
    Rosario Central

Tabla de Posiciones

QUINTA DIVISION / Superliga Juvenil 2019
Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
Rosario Central 19 7 6 1 0 13 3 10
Independiente 14 7 4 2 1 12 6 6
San Lorenzo 14 7 4 2 1 11 6 5
Lanús 13 7 4 1 2 9 6 3
Vélez 10 7 3 1 3 12 7 5
Godoy Cruz 10 7 3 1 3 12 8 4
Unión 10 7 3 1 3 9 7 2
Atlético Tucumán 10 7 3 1 3 14 14 0
River 10 7 3 1 3 9 14 -5
10° Gimnasia 7 7 2 1 4 6 15 -9
11° Aldosivi 3 7 1 0 6 11 17 -6
12° Defensa y Justicia 3 7 1 0 6 6 14 -8