Descargar app Sede 2.0

Sexta División

Equipo 2017
  • Arquero
    Leonel Ariel Barrionuevo

    4.Enero.2001

    El Talar de Pacheco

  • Arquero
    Lautaro Lopez Kaleniuk

    24.Enero.2001

    Chaco

  • Arquero
    Adriano Jesus Egge Saavedra

    20.Enero.2001

    Viale (Entre Ríos)

  • Defensor
    Franco Lorenzon

    19.Marzo.2001

    Capital Federal

  • Defensor
    Gonzalo Lujan Melli

    27.Abril.2001

    Capital Federal

  • Defensor
    Agustín Lamosa
  • Defensor
    Carlos Abraham Rodriguez Amado

    20.Junio.2001

    Trelew, Chubut

  • Defensor
    Rodrigo Gabriel Salazar

    15.Mayo.2001

    Caleta Olivia (Chubut)

  • Defensor
    Tobias Teran Nogues

    22.Enero.2001

    San Martín de Tucumán

  • Volante
    Renzo Conechny

    3.Marzo.2001

    Chubut

  • Volante
    Juan Ignacio Goyeneche

    31.Enero.2001

    Moron (Bs As)

  • Volante
    Rodrigo Alexander Leiva

    1.Junio.2001

    San Miguel (Bs As)

  • Volante
    Francisco Perruzzi Ambrosini

    9.Febrero.2001

    Mendoza

  • Volante
    Dante Silva

    17.Diciembre.2001

    Capital Federal

  • Volante
    Alán Asin
  • Volante
    Gabriel Avila
  • Volante
    Facundo Mateo
  • Volante
    Juan Pugin
  • Volante
    Alexis Sabella
  • Volante
    Gabriel Martiniano Altamirano

    20.Junio.2001

    Rosario

  • Volante
    Franco Maximiliano Amarfil

    11.Marzo.2001

    Cipoletti

  • Volante
    Amin Claudio Alexis Fernandez

    8.Noviembre.2001

    V. Mercedes (San Luis)

  • Volante
    Oscar Ramiro Juarez

    30.Enero.2001

    J.C.Paz

  • Delantero
    Juan Ignacio Carrique Vargas

    16.Octubre.2001

    Mendoza

  • Delantero
    Diego Jesús Cocha

    15.Julio.2001

    Tucumán

  • Delantero
    Eduardo Garcia

    5.Febrero.2001

    Tucumán

  • Delantero
    Bautista Leal
  • Delantero
    Rodrigo Gustavo Gonzalez

    8.Febrero.2001

    Rosario

  • Delantero
    Gabriel Ramón Tabares

    5.Julio.2001

    Corrientes

  • Martin Di Diego
    Director Tecnico
  • Mauricio Rojas
    Preparador Fisico
  • Hugo Rubini
    Entrenador de Arqueros

Fixture

SEXTA DIVISION / Superliga Juvenil 2019
  • San Lorenzo
    3:1
    Talleres
    Luis Sequeira (2) y Diego Pérez
    Román Gamarra
  • Unión
    vs
    San Lorenzo
  • River
    vs
    San Lorenzo
  • San Lorenzo
    vs
    Huracán
  • Atlético Tucumán
    vs
    San Lorenzo
  • San Lorenzo
    vs
    Patronato
  • San Lorenzo
    vs
    Banfield
  • Estudiantes
    vs
    San Lorenzo
  • San Lorenzo
    vs
    Independiente
  • 10ª
    Newell's
    vs
    San Lorenzo
  • 11ª
    San Lorenzo
    vs
    Vélez
  • 12ª
    Tigre
    vs
    San Lorenzo
  • 13ª
    San Lorenzo
    vs
    San Martín (SJ)

Tabla de Posiciones

SEXTA DIVISION / Superliga Juvenil 2019
Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
Banfield 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Unión 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Tucumán 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Patronato 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Independiente 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
San Martín (SJ) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Newell's 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tigre 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
River 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10° Talleres 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11° San Lorenzo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12° Estudiantes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13° Vélez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0