Descargar app Sede 2.0

Séptima División

Equipo 2017
  • Arquero
    Franco Leonel Carrasco

    12.Marzo.2002

  • Arquero
    Julián Gandulfo
  • Arquero
    Nahuel Rodriguez
  • Defensor
    Alexander R. Argarañaz

    2.Enero.2001

    Capital Federal

  • Defensor
    Elian Simón Avalos Garcia

    9.Julio.2002

  • Defensor
    Alexis Francisco Flores

    11.Enero.2002

  • Defensor
    Rufino Lucero

    1.Febrero.2002

  • Defensor
    Máximo Masino

    27.Enero.2002

  • Defensor
    Rodrigo Alejandro Sosa

    25.Abril.2002

  • Defensor
    Maximiliano Bautista
  • Defensor
    Gustavo Jose Manuel Fernandez

    30.Septiembre.2002

    Palmasola, Jujuy

  • Defensor
    Emanuel Joaquin Juarez

    24.Diciembre.2002

    Comodoro Rivadavia

  • Defensor
    Marcos Ezequiel Roldan

    5.Abril.2002

    Campana

  • Volante
    Franco Fernando Coronel

    21.Marzo.2002

  • Volante
    Brian Ezequiel Flament

    10.Enero.2002

  • Volante
    Matías Damián Palacios

    10.Mayo.2002

  • Volante
    Tiago Omar Riffa

    22.Marzo.2002

  • Volante
    Agustín Barrenechea
  • Volante
    Matías Guiffrey
  • Volante
    Yago Leyria
  • Volante
    Agustín Perez
  • Volante
    José Vera
  • Volante
    Alessandro Gabriel Carabajal

    20.Enero.2002

    Santa Rosa (La Pampa)

  • Delantero
    Santiago Rafael Pavon

    26.Abril.2001

    Corrientes

  • Delantero
    Ariel Nicolás Ruiz

    5.Enero.2002

  • Delantero
    Alan Federico Silva Aguirre

    8.Agosto.2002

  • Delantero
    David Casas
  • Delantero
    Darío Roa
  • Delantero
    Maximiliano Solari
  • Delantero
    Joaquín Ortega
  • Delantero
    Maximo Calabro

    7.Noviembre.2002

    Capital Federal

  • Delantero
    Maximiliano Raul Solis

    14.Junio.2002

    San Salvador de Jujuy

  • Flavio Roca
    Director Tecnico
  • Ricardo Lazbal
    Ayudante de Campo
  • Fernando Armeno
    Preparador Fisico
  • Daniel Rui
    Entrenador de Arqueros

Fixture

SEPTIMA DIVISION / Superliga Juvenil 2019
  • Talleres
    1:2
    San Lorenzo
    David Romero
    Pablo García y Fabio Aranda
  • San Lorenzo
    vs
    Unión
  • San Lorenzo
    vs
    River
  • Huracán
    vs
    San Lorenzo
  • San Lorenzo
    vs
    Atlético Tucumán
  • Patronato
    vs
    San Lorenzo
  • Banfield
    vs
    San Lorenzo
  • San Lorenzo
    vs
    Estudiantes
  • Independiente
    vs
    San Lorenzo
  • 10ª
    San Lorenzo
    vs
    Newell's
  • 11ª
    Vélez
    vs
    San Lorenzo
  • 12ª
    San Lorenzo
    vs
    Tigre
  • 13ª
    San Martín (SJ)
    vs
    San Lorenzo

Tabla de Posiciones

SEPTIMA DIVISION / Superliga Juvenil 2019
Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
Banfield 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Unión 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Tucumán 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Patronato 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Independiente 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
San Martín (SJ) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Newell's 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tigre 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
River 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10° Talleres 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11° San Lorenzo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12° Estudiantes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13° Vélez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0