Descargar app Sede 2.0

Novena División

  • Arquero
    Brandon Emanuel Fernandez

    15.Marzo.2004

    Laferrere

  • Arquero
    Fernando Roman Leste

    30.Septiembre.2004

    San Vicente (Misiones)

  • Arquero
    Jesus Gianluca Pacheco

    14.Mayo.2004

    San Andrés de Giles

  • Arquero
    Santiago Uriel Torres

    8.Enero.2004

    Capital Federal

  • Defensor
    Adrian Enrique Arrighi

    15.Junio.2004

    Capital Federal

  • Defensor
    Elías de Jesús Baez Sotelo

    18.Enero.2004

    Laferrere

  • Defensor
    Damián Eduardo Cabrera

    1.Enero.2004

    Lomas de Zamora

  • Defensor
    Martín Sebastian Farias

    16.Marzo.2004

    Pacheco (Buenos Aires)

  • Defensor
    Toribio Gonzalez

    28.Enero.2004

    San Isidro

  • Defensor
    Daniel Gastón Herrera

    6.Febrero.2004

    Irigoyen (Salta)

  • Defensor
    Iker La Paglia

    15.Mayo.2004

    Tenerife (España)

  • Defensor
    Nicolas Agustin Manzi

    7.Mayo.2004

    Caseros

  • Defensor
    Lucas Santiadgo Matellone

    13.Febrero.2004

    Capital Federal

  • Defensor
    Joel Alan Ezequiel Nuñez

    31.Enero.2004

    Ezeiza

  • Defensor
    Mateo Rodriguez

    8.Enero.2004

    Benito Juarez (Bs. As)

  • Volante
    Alejo Maximiliano Cordoba

    17.Mayo.2004

    Moreno

  • Volante
    Carlos Nahuel Escudero

    26.Febrero.2004

    San Salvador de Jujuy

  • Volante
    Agustín Giay

    16.Enero.2004

    Santa Fe

  • Volante
    Thomas Gabriel Gomez

    6.Abril.2004

    San Vicente (Misiones)

  • Volante
    Matías Grassano

    29.Abril.2004

    Neuquen

  • Volante
    Elian Mateo Irala

    6.Julio.2004

    El Palomar

  • Volante
    Lautaro Emanuel Luque

    16.Junio.2004

    Avellaneda

  • Volante
    Thiago Maletti Ambrosino

    19.Febrero.2004

    Capital Federal

  • Volante
    Federico Martin Navarro

    13.Enero.2004

    Alvear (Corrientes)

  • Volante
    Tomas Uriel Porra

    9.Enero.2004

    Rio Negro

  • Delantero
    Martín Agustín Arias

    5.Marzo.2004

    Mar del Plata

  • Delantero
    Valentino Francinella

    7.Enero.2004

    San Martín

  • Delantero
    Tomas Guiacobini

    19.Mayo.2004

    Bragado

  • Delantero
    Nicolas Gabriel Mallea Cabarello

    16.Enero.2004

    San Juan

  • Delantero
    Tobias Medina

    3.Marzo.2004

    Capital Federal

  • Delantero
    Sebastian Pedro Pereyra

    29.Febrero.2004

    Mar del Plata

  • Delantero
    Eduardo Ezequiel Rios

    28.Enero.2004

    San Andrés de Giles

  • Delantero
    Nahuel Jeremias Romero

    9.Marzo.2004

    Ituzaingo (Corrientes)

  • Delantero
    Joaquin Ivan Zappacosta

    24.Enero.2004

    San Isidro

  • Ruben Rossi
    Director Tecnico
  • Diego Alvarez
    Ayudante de Campo
  • Javier Godoy
    Preparador Fisico
  • Daniel Rui
    Entrenador de Arqueros

Fixture

NOVENA DIVISION / Superliga Juvenil 2019
  • Talleres
    0:2
    San Lorenzo
    Ian De Filippi y Damián Montleau
  • San Lorenzo
    0:0
    Unión
  • San Lorenzo
    0:1
    River
  • Huracán
    0:4
    San Lorenzo
    Ramiro Gómez (2), Iván Epul y Matías Hernández
  • San Lorenzo
    2:0
    Atlético Tucumán
    De Filippi y B. Díaz
  • Patronato
    2:2
    San Lorenzo
    Martino Uriona Devetter y Nicolás Manzano
    Oscar Arias y Matías Hernández
  • Banfield
    0:0
    San Lorenzo
  • San Lorenzo
    2:2
    Estudiantes
    Matías Hernández y Ian De Filippi
    Katriel Curi y Matías Agurto
  • Independiente
    1:1
    San Lorenzo
    Rubén Funes Bello
    Bruno Díaz
  • 10ª
    San Lorenzo
    vs
    Newell's
  • 11ª
    Vélez
    vs
    San Lorenzo
  • 12ª
    San Lorenzo
    vs
    Tigre
  • 13ª
    San Martín (SJ)
    vs
    San Lorenzo

Tabla de Posiciones

NOVENA DIVISION / Superliga Juvenil 2019
Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
Independiente 22 9 7 1 1 17 3 14
Vélez 22 9 7 1 1 16 8 8
Newell's 20 9 6 2 1 19 5 14
River 15 8 4 3 1 10 6 4
San Lorenzo 14 9 3 5 1 13 6 7
Unión 13 9 3 4 2 9 7 2
Banfield 10 9 3 1 5 8 10 -2
Patronato 10 9 2 4 3 8 10 -2
Estudiantes 10 9 2 4 3 13 16 -3
10° Atlético Tucumán 10 9 3 1 5 10 15 -5
11° Talleres 6 9 1 3 5 4 11 -7
12° Tigre 4 9 0 4 5 5 18 -13
13° San Martín (SJ) 1 9 0 1 8 1 17 -16