Descargar app Sede 2.0

Cuarta División

Equipo 2017
  • Arquero
    Vicente Ezequiel Chavez

    13.Julio.1998

    Lanús, Bs As

  • Arquero
    Franco Carretero Davila

    16.Enero.1999

    La Rioja

  • Defensor
    Gastón Alan Hernandez

    19.Enero.1998

    Mendoza

  • Defensor
    Marcelo Andrés Herrera Mansilla Barrios

    3.Noviembre.1998

    Corrientes

  • Defensor
    Matías Nicolás Kucich

    30.Marzo.1998

    Río Negro

  • Defensor
    Matías Jorge Rapetti

    27.Agosto.1998

    Capital Federal

  • Defensor
    Rodrigo Campanelli

    10.Marzo.1999

    Merlo (Bs As)

  • Defensor
    Alejo Germán Daivez

    19.Marzo.1999

    Ramos Mejía (Bs As)

  • Defensor
    Federico Gattoni

    16.Febrero.1999

    Capital Federal

  • Defensor
    Miguel Ángel Rial

    11.Julio.1999

    Cañuelas

  • Defensor
    Anibal Maximiliano Romero

    24.Enero.1999

    San Miguel (Bs As)

  • Defensor
    José Vivanco

    22.Febrero.1998

    Capital Federal

  • Defensor
    Axel Marcelo Andres Romero

    15.Junio.1999

    Lomas del Mirador

  • Defensor
    Victor Iván Ruiz

    21.Enero.1999

    Misiones

  • Defensor
    Guillermo Jesús Saliadarre

    5.Noviembre.1999

    Rosario

  • Volante
    Axel Yamil Abet

    13.Marzo.1998

    Capital Federal

  • Volante
    Ariel Fantoni

    25.Enero.1999

    Moron (Bs As)

  • Volante
    Julián Palacios

    4.Febrero.1999

    La Pampa

  • Volante
    Gonzalo Alejandro Rios

    27.Enero.1999

    Florida (Bs As)

  • Volante
    Lucas Veron

    21.Octubre.1999

    Mar Del Plata

  • Volante
    Agustín Thames
  • Volante
    Nahuel Manzo
  • Volante
    Lucas Matías Nava

    18.Marzo.1998

    San Martín

  • Volante
    Santiago Facundo Riera

    28.Enero.1998

  • Volante
    Tomas Federico Barbe

    7.Enero.1999

    La Plata

  • Volante
    Exequiel Jorge Delgadillo

    14.Febrero.1999

    Neuquen

  • Delantero
    Facundo Emanuel Monin

    2.Agosto.1998

    Capital Federal

  • Delantero
    Mariano Peralta Bauer

    20.Febrero.1998

    Adrogué, Bs As

  • Delantero
    Francisco Ramón Galvan

    16.Julio.1999

    Necochea (Bs As)

  • Delantero
    Alan Gomez

    22.Abril.1999

    Corrientes

  • Delantero
    Gonzalo Salega

    2.Julio.1999

    Luján (Bs As)

  • Delantero
    Nelsón Chico
  • Delantero
    Nicolás Lozano
  • Delantero
    Nelson Iván Rodriguez

    15.Julio.1998

    Carmen de Patagones

  • Alejandro Russo
    Director Tecnico
  • Fernando Ventura
    Preparador Fisico
  • Hugo Rubini
    Entrenador de Arqueros

Fixture

CUARTA DIVISION / Superliga Juvenil 2019
  • San Lorenzo
    0:1
    Talleres
    Stéfano Zarantonello
  • Unión
    vs
    San Lorenzo
  • River
    vs
    San Lorenzo
  • San Lorenzo
    vs
    Huracán
  • Atlético Tucumán
    vs
    San Lorenzo
  • San Lorenzo
    vs
    Patronato
  • San Lorenzo
    vs
    Banfield
  • Estudiantes
    vs
    San Lorenzo
  • San Lorenzo
    vs
    Independiente
  • 10ª
    Newell's
    vs
    San Lorenzo
  • 11ª
    San Lorenzo
    vs
    Vélez
  • 12ª
    Tigre
    vs
    San Lorenzo
  • 13ª
    San Lorenzo
    vs
    San Martín (SJ)

Tabla de Posiciones

CUARTA DIVISION / Superliga Juvenil 2019
Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
Banfield 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Unión 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Tucumán 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Patronato 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Independiente 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
San Martín (SJ) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Newell's 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tigre 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
River 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10° Talleres 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11° San Lorenzo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12° Estudiantes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13° Vélez 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0