Fútbol Amateur

Fixture Superliga Juvenil 20198ª división

  • fecha
    San LorenzoSLOEscudo de San Lorenzo
    7x2
    Escudo de Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGOD
    Tomás Porra 2-, Agustín Giay -2-, Agustín Arias, Tobías Medina y Brian Vargas e/c
    Mauro Arias -penal- y Nicolás Canela Lucero
    Sábado, 6 julio 2019
    11:00 hs.
    Lugar: Ciudad Deportiva
  • fecha
    RiverRIVEscudo de River
    0x1
    Escudo de San LorenzoSan LorenzoSLO
    Valentino Francinella
    Sábado, 13 julio 2019
    11:00 hs.
    Lugar: River Camp
  • fecha
    Defensa y JusticiaDYJEscudo de Defensa y Justicia
    0x2
    Escudo de San LorenzoSan LorenzoSLO
    Agustín Arias y Elian Irala
    Sábado, 3 agosto 2019
    11:00 hs.
    Lugar: Predio La Capilla
  • fecha
    San LorenzoSLOEscudo de San Lorenzo
    0x3
    Escudo de BocaBocaBOC
    Tiago Simoni, Valentino Simoni y Leonel Coira
    Sábado, 17 agosto 2019
    11:00 hs.
    Lugar: Ciudad Deportiva
  • fecha
    San LorenzoSLOEscudo de San Lorenzo
    6x0
    Escudo de AldosiviAldosiviALD
    Agustín Giay (2), Tomás Porra (2) Nicolás Mallea y Tobías Medina
    Sábado, 24 agosto 2019
    11:00 hs.
    Lugar: Ciudad Deportiva
  • fecha
    Atlético TucumánATUEscudo de Atlético Tucumán
    0x0
    Escudo de San LorenzoSan LorenzoSLO
    Sábado, 31 agosto 2019
    11:00 hs.
    Lugar: Complejo José Salmoiraghi
  • fecha
    San LorenzoSLOEscudo de San Lorenzo
    1x1
    Escudo de VélezVélezVEL
    Nicolás Mallea
    Jano Gordon
    Sábado, 7 septiembre 2019
    11:00 hs.
    Lugar: Ciudad Deportiva
  • fecha
    HuracánHUREscudo de Huracán
    0x1
    Escudo de San LorenzoSan LorenzoSLO
    Sebastián Aquino
    Sábado, 14 septiembre 2019
    11:00 hs.
    Lugar: La Quemita
  • fecha
    San LorenzoSLOEscudo de San Lorenzo
    1x0
    Escudo de LanúsLanúsLAN
    Agustín Arias
    Sábado, 21 septiembre 2019
    11:00 hs.
    Lugar: Ciudad Deportiva
  • 10ª fecha
    GimnasiaGLPEscudo de Gimnasia
    1x2
    Escudo de San LorenzoSan LorenzoSLO
    Kevin Martínez
    Elian Irala y Valentino Francinella
    Sábado, 28 septiembre 2019
    11:00 hs.
    Lugar: Estancia Chica
  • 11ª fecha
    San LorenzoSLOEscudo de San Lorenzo
    3x1
    Escudo de UniónUniónUNI
    Tomás Calderón e/c, Valentino Francinella y Tomás Rebol
    Claudio Salto
    Sábado, 5 octubre 2019
    11:00 hs.
    Lugar: Ciudad Deportiva
  • 12ª fecha
    ArgentinosARGEscudo de Argentinos
    0x0
    Escudo de San LorenzoSan LorenzoSLO
    Sábado, 12 octubre 2019
    11:00 hs.
    Lugar: CEFFA
  • 13ª fecha
    San LorenzoSLOEscudo de San Lorenzo
    1x0
    Escudo de IndependienteIndependienteIND
    Valentino Francinella
    Sábado, 2 noviembre 2019
    11:00 hs.
    Lugar: Ciudad Deportiva
  • 14ª fecha
    Rosario CentralRCNEscudo de Rosario Central
    1x1
    Escudo de San LorenzoSan LorenzoSLO
    Fabricio Oviedo -penal-
    Daniel Herrera
    Sábado, 9 noviembre 2019
    11:00 hs.
    Lugar: Ciudad Deportiva (Rosario)