Descargar app Sede 2.0

Quinta División

Equipo 2017
  • Arquero
    Francisco A. Rivadeneira

    19.Mayo.2000

    Tucumán

  • Arquero
    Valentín Cayssials

    10.Junio.2000

    San Luis

  • Arquero
    Lopez Lautaro Ismael

    27.Marzo.2000

    Rosario

  • Defensor
    Rodrigo Julián Capalbo

    24.Abril.2000

    Adrogué (Bs As)

  • Defensor
    Rodrigo Adrián Cavallera

    23.Enero.2000

    San Luis

  • Defensor
    Sebastián Nahuel Mieres

    24.Febrero.2000

    Corrientes

  • Defensor
    Ignacio Adrián Perrotta

    26.Abril.2000

    Capital Federal

  • Defensor
    Ramiro Agustín Pintos

    23.Febrero.2000

    Sarandí (Bs As)

  • Defensor
    Matías Sosa
  • Defensor
    Nicolás Scampini

    22.Enero.2000

    Chivilcoy

  • Volante
    Gonzalo Aciar Morales

    14.Enero.2000

    Río Negro

  • Volante
    Daniel Barreto Castillo

    10.Febrero.2000

    Morón (Bs As)

  • Volante
    Matías Lionel Castillo

    17.Enero.2000

    Mar del Plata

  • Volante
    Nicolás Fernandez Mercau

    11.Enero.2000

    Capital Federal

  • Volante
    Lucio H. Martinez Trejo

    10.Octubre.2000

    Tucumán

  • Volante
    Guillermo Agustín Peralta Bauer

    12.Febrero.2000

    Capital Federal

  • Volante
    David Oscar Vallejo

    17.Marzo.2000

    Adrogué (Bs As)

  • Volante
    Benjamín Garcia
  • Volante
    Lautaro Grassano
  • Volante
    Siro Cabral Rosane
  • Volante
    Agustin Rodrigo Ariel Cejas

    9.Marzo.2000

    Mar del Plata

  • Volante
    Agustín Corbo

    24.Noviembre.2000

    Merlo

  • Volante
    Agustín Alberto Martegani

    20.Mayo.2000

    Rojas (Bs. As.)

  • Delantero
    Laureano Cabral Mascelli

    31.Enero.2000

    La Pampa

  • Delantero
    Matías Agustín Mellone

    26.Febrero.2000

    Corrientes

  • Delantero
    Santiago Avila
  • Delantero
    Rodrigo Ezequiel Ledesma

    9.Junio.2000

    Chivilcoy

  • Delantero
    Juan Cruz Meza

    27.Marzo.2000

    Capital Federal

  • Delantero
    Brandon Leonel Vargas

    25.Marzo.2000

    Mar del Plata

  • Juan Branda
    Director Tecnico
  • Gaston Rojas
    Preparador Fisico
  • Hugo Rubini
    Entrenador de Arqueros

Fixture

QUINTA DIVISION / Superliga Juvenil 2018
  • Talleres
    2:0
    San Lorenzo
    Kevin Fernández y Fernando Rodríguez
  • San Lorenzo
    0:5
    Unión
    Javier Hussein (2), Lautaro Nessier (2) y Julián Roldan
  • San Lorenzo
    1:1
    River
    Hernán López Muñoz
  • Huracán
    0:0
    San Lorenzo
  • San Lorenzo
    3:0
    Atlético Tucumán
    Laureano Cabral, Agustín Peralta Bauer y Agustín Martegani
  • Patronato
    0:1
    San Lorenzo
  • Banfield
    2:3
    San Lorenzo
    Alan Dipippa y Mariano Pieres
    Laureano Cabral -penal-, Rodrigo Cavallera y Sebastián Mieres
  • San Lorenzo
    2:3
    Estudiantes
    Agustín Mellone y Laureano Cabral
    Deian Veron, Alexis Vega y Gaspar Di Pizio
  • Independiente
    0:0
    San Lorenzo
  • 10ª
    San Lorenzo
    1:0
    Newell's
  • 11ª
    Vélez
    1:1
    San Lorenzo
    Agustín Guariglia
  • 12ª
    San Lorenzo
    4:1
    Tigre
    Laureano Cabral (2), Agustín Martegani y Siro Cabral
    Alex Penoni
  • 13ª
    San Martín (SJ)
    vs
    San Lorenzo

Tabla de Posiciones

QUINTA DIVISION / Superliga Juvenil 2018
Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
Estudiantes 26 10 8 2 0 24 6 18
Vélez 25 12 7 4 1 23 11 12
Atlético Tucumán 19 12 5 4 3 19 17 2
San Lorenzo 19 12 5 4 3 16 15 1
Tigre 17 12 5 2 5 15 14 1
Talleres 16 12 4 4 4 16 15 1
Newell's 15 12 4 3 5 15 19 -4
River Plate 14 12 4 2 6 12 15 -3
Unión 13 12 3 4 5 17 13 4
10° Banfield 13 12 3 4 5 19 20 -1
11° Independiente 11 12 2 5 5 11 14 -3
12° Patronato 11 11 3 2 6 14 19 -5
13° San Martín (SJ) 8 11 1 5 5 7 24 -17