Descargar app Sede 2.0

Novena División

Equipo 2017
  • Arquero
    Brandon Emanuel Fernandez

    15.Marzo.2004

    Laferrere

  • Arquero
    Fernando Roman Leste

    30.Septiembre.2004

    San Vicente (Misiones)

  • Arquero
    Jesus Gianluca Pacheco

    14.Mayo.2004

    San Andrés de Giles

  • Arquero
    Santiago Uriel Torres

    8.Enero.2004

    Capital Federal

  • Defensor
    Adrian Enrique Arrighi

    15.Junio.2004

    Capital Federal

  • Defensor
    Elías de Jesús Baez Sotelo

    18.Enero.2004

    Laferrere

  • Defensor
    Damián Eduardo Cabrera

    1.Enero.2004

    Lomas de Zamora

  • Defensor
    Martín Sebastian Farias

    16.Marzo.2004

    Pacheco (Buenos Aires)

  • Defensor
    Toribio Gonzalez

    28.Enero.2004

    San Isidro

  • Defensor
    Daniel Gastón Herrera

    6.Febrero.2004

    Irigoyen (Salta)

  • Defensor
    Iker La Paglia

    15.Mayo.2004

    Tenerife (España)

  • Defensor
    Nicolas Agustin Manzi

    7.Mayo.2004

    Caseros

  • Defensor
    Lucas Santiadgo Matellone

    13.Febrero.2004

    Capital Federal

  • Defensor
    Joel Alan Ezequiel Nuñez

    31.Enero.2004

    Ezeiza

  • Defensor
    Mateo Rodriguez

    8.Enero.2004

    Benito Juarez (Bs. As)

  • Volante
    Alejo Maximiliano Cordoba

    17.Mayo.2004

    Moreno

  • Volante
    Carlos Nahuel Escudero

    26.Febrero.2004

    San Salvador de Jujuy

  • Volante
    Agustín Giay

    16.Enero.2004

    Santa Fe

  • Volante
    Thomas Gabriel Gomez

    6.Abril.2004

    San Vicente (Misiones)

  • Volante
    Matías Grassano

    29.Abril.2004

    Neuquen

  • Volante
    Elian Mateo Irala

    6.Julio.2004

    El Palomar

  • Volante
    Lautaro Emanuel Luque

    16.Junio.2004

    Avellaneda

  • Volante
    Thiago Maletti Ambrosino

    19.Febrero.2004

    Capital Federal

  • Volante
    Federico Martin Navarro

    13.Enero.2004

    Alvear (Corrientes)

  • Volante
    Tomas Uriel Porra

    9.Enero.2004

    Rio Negro

  • Delantero
    Martín Agustín Arias

    5.Marzo.2004

    Mar del Plata

  • Delantero
    Valentino Francinella

    7.Enero.2004

    San Martín

  • Delantero
    Tomas Guiacobini

    19.Mayo.2004

    Bragado

  • Delantero
    Nicolas Gabriel Mallea Cabarello

    16.Enero.2004

    San Juan

  • Delantero
    Tobias Medina

    3.Marzo.2004

    Capital Federal

  • Delantero
    Sebastian Pedro Pereyra

    29.Febrero.2004

    Mar del Plata

  • Delantero
    Eduardo Ezequiel Rios

    28.Enero.2004

    San Andrés de Giles

  • Delantero
    Nahuel Jeremias Romero

    9.Marzo.2004

    Ituzaingo (Corrientes)

  • Delantero
    Joaquin Ivan Zappacosta

    24.Enero.2004

    San Isidro

  • Flavio Roca
    Director Tecnico
  • Ariel Salvoch
    Ayudante de Campo
  • Daniel Rui
    Entrenador de Arqueros

Fixture

NOVENA DIVISION / Superliga Juvenil 2018
  • San Lorenzo
    1:1
    Talleres
    Tomás Porra -penal-
    Sergio Frutos
  • Unión
    1:0
    San Lorenzo
    Francisco Bien
  • River
    0:1
    San Lorenzo
  • San Lorenzo
    1:2
    Huracán
    Leonel Pérez y Matías Gómez
  • Atlético Tucumán
    0:2
    San Lorenzo
    Tomás Guiacobini y Agustín Arias
  • San Lorenzo
    4:1
    Patronato
    Tomás Porra (2), Agustín Giay y Joaquín Zappacosta
    Valentín Manzur
  • San Lorenzo
    2:1
    Banfield
    Agustín Giay y Tomás Porra -penal-
    Gonzalo Ibañez
  • Estudiantes
    0:2
    San Lorenzo
  • San Lorenzo
    4:0
    Independiente
    Nicolás Mallea -2-, Tomás Porra y Damián Cabrera
  • 10ª
    Newell's
    1:4
    San Lorenzo
    Julián Aquino
    Nicolás Mallea, Elian Irala y Tomás Porra (2)
  • 11ª
    San Lorenzo
    2:0
    Vélez
    Alejo Córdoba y Tomás Porra
  • 12ª
    Tigre
    0:1
    San Lorenzo
  • 13ª
    San Lorenzo
    vs
    San Martín (SJ)

Tabla de Posiciones

NOVENA DIVISION / Superliga Juvenil 2018
Equipo Pts PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG
San Lorenzo 28 12 9 1 2 24 7 17
River Plate 26 12 8 2 2 24 5 19
Vélez 26 12 8 2 2 19 3 16
Newell's 20 12 6 2 4 19 15 4
Independiente 20 12 5 5 2 13 11 2
Talleres 16 12 4 4 4 17 12 5
Atlético Tucumán 16 12 4 4 4 11 11 0
Unión 15 12 4 3 5 9 13 -4
Banfield 12 12 3 3 6 8 8 0
10° Tigre 10 12 2 4 6 6 15 -9
11° Estudiantes 10 11 3 1 7 11 20 -9
12° Patronato 6 11 0 6 5 8 19 -11
13° San Martín (SJ) 4 12 1 1 10 6 39 -33